• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Eric Maschue
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3901 W Angela Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
    1/35

    $469,000

    $489,000

    4.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,785 SqFt

    3901 W Angela Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Listed by Enona Sferle of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1602 E ANASTASIA Street, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
    1/44

    $330,000

    $335,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,277 SqFt

    1602 E ANASTASIA Street, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

    Listed by Christine Halverson of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    31411 W Glenrosa Avenue #131, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    1/2

    $40,000

    $45,000

    11.1%
    2 Acres

    31411 W Glenrosa Avenue #131, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    Listed by Eric Maschue of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    4201 N 315th Avenue #132, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    1/2

    $40,000

    $45,000

    11.1%
    2.05 Acres

    4201 N 315th Avenue #132, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    Listed by Eric Maschue of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1314 E SHEENA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    1/35

    $540,000

    $545,000

    0.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt

    1314 E SHEENA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    Listed by Todd R Schowengerdt of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    10655 N 9TH Street #135, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    1/40

    $432,000

    $435,000

    0.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,481 SqFt

    10655 N 9TH Street #135, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Listed by Eric Maschue of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    616 N Freestone Circle, Mesa, AZ 85203
    1/40

    $466,000

    $489,000

    4.7%
    3 Beds2,478 SqFt

    616 N Freestone Circle, Mesa, AZ 85203

    Listed by Eric Maschue of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    616 N Freestone Circle, Mesa, AZ 85203

    $466,000

    $489,000

    4.7%

    616 N Freestone Circle, Mesa, AZ 85203

    Listed by Eric Maschue of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    5219 W SWEETWATER Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85304
    1/45

    $440,000

    $425,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds2,131 SqFt

    5219 W SWEETWATER Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85304

    Listed by Eric Maschue of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2141 W Dahlia Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85029
    1/30

    $355,200

    $365,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds1,258 SqFt

    2141 W Dahlia Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85029

    Listed by Emily Duarte of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    514 W SIERRA MADRE Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    1/18

    $570,000

    $584,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds2,348 SqFt

    514 W SIERRA MADRE Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    Listed by Jacqueline Shaffer of OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    37807 W VERA CRUZ Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    1/21

    $412,000

    $411,000

    0.2%
    4 Beds2,209 SqFt

    37807 W VERA CRUZ Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138

    Listed by Eric Maschue of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    4807 E QUIEN SABE Way, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
    1/37

    $832,500

    $825,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds2,954 SqFt

    4807 E QUIEN SABE Way, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    Listed by Kimberli Horyza of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    8344 N 21ST Drive #I111, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    1/19

    $243,979

    $250,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds1,202 SqFt

    8344 N 21ST Drive #I111, Phoenix, AZ 85021

    Listed by Kort M Linden of Elite Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    607 E SHEFFIELD Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    1/10

    $468,300

    $468,300

    3 Beds1,648 SqFt

    607 E SHEFFIELD Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Listed by Genevieve Benton of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    9235 W MEADOWBROOK Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    1/39

    $520,000

    $525,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,244 SqFt

    9235 W MEADOWBROOK Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    Listed by Adam Gavlinski of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    18591 W SUNWARD Drive, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    1/35

    $550,000

    $569,999

    3.5%
    5 Beds3,347 SqFt

    18591 W SUNWARD Drive, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    Listed by Eric Maschue of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2142 E TURNEY Avenue #12, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    1/31

    $440,000

    $440,000

    2 Beds1,535 SqFt

    2142 E TURNEY Avenue #12, Phoenix, AZ 85016

    Listed by Joni Walker of Keller Williams Integrity First

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2329 S Butte Avenue, Tempe, AZ 85282
    1/28

    $525,000

    $525,000

    4 Beds2,074 SqFt

    2329 S Butte Avenue, Tempe, AZ 85282

    Listed by Garrett Namenye of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2302 W BLUEFIELD Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    1/23

    $315,000

    $330,000

    4.5%
    3 Beds1,156 SqFt

    2302 W BLUEFIELD Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    Listed by Eric Maschue of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    435 S 227TH Court, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    1/38

    $309,000

    $310,000

    0.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,665 SqFt

    435 S 227TH Court, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Listed by Elizabeth Elaine Zamora of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    27002 W ORAIBI Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    1/44

    $549,999

    $549,999

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,529 SqFt

    27002 W ORAIBI Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    Listed by Adam Barringer of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1568 E SHANNON Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    1/41

    $540,000

    $540,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,157 SqFt

    1568 E SHANNON Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Listed by Jack Cole of Keller Williams Integrity First

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1520 W DEVON Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    1/27

    $707,000

    $709,000

    0.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,393 SqFt

    1520 W DEVON Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    Listed by Gayle M Shalloo of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Eric Maschue

    Eric Maschue License ID: SA701429000

    +1(602) 799-5230 ericmaschuerealty@gmail.com

    3707 E Southern Ave #1074, Mesa, AZ 85206
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    Eric Maschue

    Eric Maschue License ID: SA701429000

    +1(602) 799-5230 ericmaschuerealty@gmail.com

    3707 E Southern Ave #1074, Mesa, AZ 85206
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings